Seattle Genealogical Society

Seattle Genealogical Society

Library Catalog

State: NA
Call # Title Author Publishing Date Publishersort descending
FAM/VAN-14 Vanderpool Newsletter Vanderpool Jr., Montgomery
FAM/STR-4 Straight/Strait, a collection of material on various Straights/Straits, not attributed to any compiler
FAM/TIN-7 Autobiography of Spencer Wilke Tinker, including his ancestors & Lineage Tinker, Spencer Wilke
FAM/STR-3 Strait/Straight and Connecting Lines to Charles Chatman Magoon Magoon, Charles Chatman
FAM/TIN-6 Tinker, A Pioneer North American Family and rElated Families of Gregg and Chapin, Overholdser and Stirk Tinker, Spencer Wilkie
RB/FAM/SMA-1a,b,c Descendants of Edward Small of New England and the Allied Fmailies with Tracings of English ancestry Underhill, Lora Altine Woobury
FAM/SMI-4 Ancestors of Hiram Smith and His Wife Sarah Jane Bull: compiled for their grand daughter May (Smith) Pfeiffer Frost, Josephine C.
FAM/TIN-5 Tinker Ancestors & Descendants of Rufus Tinker Durant, W.C.
RB/FAM/SCO-4 Colonel John Scott of Long Island, 1634?-1696 Abbott, Wilbur c.
FAM/TAR-1 Descendants of George Tarvin IV : Tenth Child of Reverend George Tarvin Tarvin Family Association
FAM/TAP-1 Supplement to the Family Records of James and Nancy dunham Tappan Kaiser, Lucille I
FAM/SMI-34 smith Family : Being a Popular Account of Most Branches of the Name Reade, Compton
FAM/VAN-11 Van Aken/Auken Shott, Joseph W. (Shott Collection)
FAM/TIN-4 Ancestors of Silas Tinker in America from 1637
FAM/WOM-1 Womelsdorf Family Newsletter Jeffers, Stan//Jeffers, Fran
FAM/WAK-1 Davis and Wakefield Families: Some descendants of Travis Davis of North Carolina and Franklin Co.,IN, and some descendants of Thomas Wakefield who came to Virginia in 1635. Shoptaugh, Laura A. Davis
FAM/TAL-1 Genealogical Sketch of Certain of the American Descendants of Mathew Talbot, Gentleman Fletcher, Robert Hfowe
FAM/ROB-7 Robbins Cousins (Newsletter) Hulen, Carol
FAM/SMI-33 Ancestry of Agnes Abiatha (Austin) Smith : Pioneer of Seattle Bowman, Robert E
FAM/RIC-12 Children of Elijah Rice and Bahama Baker Barrett, Mary Lou Murphy
FAM/SKI-1 My Paternal Grandparents Skinner, Julia Orbison
FAM/TIN-3 tinker Family : The Ancestors and Descendants of Joseph Wescot Tinker Libbie, Fredrick J
FAM/WAI-2 Family Records, Descendants of Thomas Wait of Portsmouth, R.I. Wait, John C.
RB/FAM/RAY-6 Raymond Triplets 1826
FAM/SZO-1 Szollosy, Soloshy, Sollosy Families: The Decendants of Mihaly Szollosy, l863-l934, and His Wife, Julianna Kellemen, l863-l944, of Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Canada Pittendrigh, Irene Joyce (Sollosy) and Robert L.
FAM/SMI-32 Tangier Smith Family : Descendants of col. William Smith of the Manor of St. George, Long Island, New York Smith, ruth Tangier
FAM/VAL-1 Valliants of Tidewater Maryland Brumbley, Sr., J. M.
FAM/STO-8 Stover Quarterly Stover, Sheila
FAM/RIC-10 Humphrey Richards of Boston: a Line of Descent 1666-1979 richards, Phlip H.
FAM/Wel-10 Thomas & Abigail Wells, Ipswich, Mass. And Some of Their Descendants Caldwell, Augustin
FAM/TIN-2 Turn of the Wheel : A Burns-Tinker Genealogy Burns, Louis F
FAM/STE-11 Story of the stewarts
RB/FAM/RAY-3a,b,c,d,e,f Original Notes from Barbour file on Raymond Families Raymond, Samuel E. Compiler
FAM/SYM-1 Symons-Simons Family Newsletter Daniels, J. Harrison
FAM/SMI-31 wills of the Smith Families of New York and Long Island, 1664-1794 Pelletreau, William S
FAM/UPH-1 supplement to the Descendants of John Upham of Massachusetts Williams, Alicia Crane
FAM/WRI-6m CD 1-4 Sorting Some of the Wrights of Southern Virginia, Part 7: 1767 Frances Wright of Amherst County Grant, Robert N.
FAM/TIN-1 John Tinker and his family Holman, Winifred Lovering
FAM/STE-10 Stevens - Various Vital Records 1861-1983
FAM/ZIR-1 Zirkle Branches, Zirkle-Zerkel from the immigrant Ludwig with special attention to descendants of sons of Michael and George Adam who settled in Ohio and Kansas Jilka, Wanda Zirkle
FAM/VIC-1 Victor Genealogy Mayhle, Bernard Victor
FAM/WRI-6k Sorting Some of the Wrights of Southern Virginia, Part 6 Sources Grant, Robert N.
FAM/STO-6 Stockwell Family Brown, Gilbert Daniel//Lawrence, Bessie Brown//Chestnut, Edith Brown
FAM/SIM-4 Descendants of Peter Simmons, Brunswick County Virginia Bjorkman, Gwen Boyer
FAM/TIL-4 Diary of Capt. Samuel Tillinghast of Warwick, Rhode Island, 1757-1766 Bamberg, Cherry Fletcher
FAM/WAG-1 History of the Isaiah Waggoner Family, From the Covered Wagon to the Space Age, 1835 to 1978 Weihermiller, Bernice Lessard//Gunnerson, Mabel Waggoner//Gunnerson, Alice
FAM/SWI-2 Ancestors of John Wallace Swisher Summerfield, Albert J.
FAM/WRI-6h,I,j Sorting Some of the Wrights of Southern Virginia, Part 6: 1779 John Wright of Prince Edward County Grant, Robert N.
FAM/REY-2 Reynolds Recollections Smith, Lin
FAM/STA-4 House of Starr Miller, Flora May Starr
FAM/SWI-1 Switzer Family Records Switzer, Helen Beurmann
FAM/UND-1 Underwood Annals Underwood, Glenn E.
FAM/RUN-1 Rundlett-Randlett Genealogy: Mainly Descendants of Charles Runlett of Exeter, New Hampshire, 1652?-1709 Odiorne, Joseph Milton
FAM/WRI-6f,g Sorting Some of the Wrights of Southern Virginia, Part 5: Robert Wright Sr. (Campbell County) Grant, Robert N.
FAM/WEE-2 Weeks Family of Southern New Jersey VanName, Elmer Garfield
FAM/VUL-1 Vulgamore/Fulkamore Family Flint, Rosalie
FAM/SEA-l Descendants of William Seaman of Washington County, Pennsylvania, and Allied Families: Hunt, Brasher, McCammant, Wright Vogt, Helen Elizabeth
FAM/SWE-1 Adventures of Sol Sweet, Pilot for Colonel White : Death Valley's First Official Superintendent Kelsey, Bill
FAM/ROB-2 Robertson Report vol. 1-5 Smith, E. Dale Hastin
FAM/WHI-2a Name Index to 'The Ancestral and Chronological Record of the William White Family' by Samuel and Thomas White
FAM/RUD-1 Rudd Family Orr, Paul R. comp.
FAM/WRI-6e Sorting Some of the Wrights of Southern Virginia, Sources Grant, Robert N.
FAM/WED-1 Weddells of Old Westmoreland, 1757-
FAM/SIM-1 Sims Family, vol. 1 and 2
FAM/STA-1 Starnes: [miscellaneous notes]
FAM/SCR-2 Four Centuries of Family Wenzel, Allan Ray
FAM/YOU-3 Young-Aue: Associated Families Young; Family Index Young-Thayer, Judith L
FAM/SWA-4 Swaynes Descended from Francis Swayne of East Marlborough Twp., Chester county, Pennsylvania Swayne, Norman Walton
FAM/TYS-1 tysors of Old Chatham Broughton, W. Harold
FAM/RUB-2 Archives of the Rubincam-Revercomb Family: German Documents. To Which is Appended a Brief Genealogy of the Rubenkams of Hessen Rubincam, Milton
FAM/REM-1 Remington Remington, Charles Eugene
FAM/WEB-7 Webb Family Group Sheets
FAM/TIF-1 Seasons and Songs Wilcox, Margaraet Tiffany
FAM/WIL-7 Wilson Family, 1789-1981
FAM/VIN-2e Vincent Family Records, Vol 5, 1990 Census Index Vincent, Sheridan Eugene & Cecil LaVerne
FAM/SCR-1 Diary of Allen Franklin Scruggs, 1803-1902 Walters, Judith Allison
FAM/YOU-2 Young Genealogy Seaver, J. Montgomery
FAM/WHI-10 Ancestry of Rev. Henry Whitfield (1590-1657) & His Wife Dorothy Sheafe (159?-1669) of Guilford, CT Threlfall, John Brooks
FAM/WRI-5a,b,c,d,e Sorting Some of the Wrights of Southern Virginia, Part 2: John Wright & Judith Easly Wright Grant, Robert N.
FAM/STO-19 Descendants of Bartholomew Stoval (1655-1722) Bishop, Donald E
FAM/THY-1 Longleat From 1566 to the Present Time Marchioness of Bath.
FAM/ROO-1 Roosa: From Holland to New York
FAM/WIL-5 Williams Family Bulletin
FAM/VIN-1 Pierre Vincent et Anne Gaudet Arcadie 1662 Vincent, Jean F
FAM/YOU-1 Ancestry of Brian D. Young : including ancestry & Descendants of Martin d. Young & Martha shoop Young, Brian Llewellyn
FAM/SMI-24 Two of the smith Boys Smith, Mrs. Wallace M
FAM/TUR-2 Descendants of James (1810-1860) and Margareat Fulk Turner May, Goldie Turner
FAM/WRI-5 CD 1,2,3 Sorting Some of the Wrights of Southern Virginia, Part 1:1763 Thomas Wright of Befford County, His Wife Mary Grant, Robert N.
FAM/STO-18 Life Sketches of T. J. Stockton, Sr. Stockton, t. J.
FAM/THR-1 Hans Georg Thron, a Genealogy Moxley, Berniece Throne
FAM/SPR-1 Hon. Seth Sprague of Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts: His Descendants down to the Sixth Generation and His Reminiscences of the Old Colony Town Weston, William Bradford
FAM/SWA-1 John Swank Genealogy Line Swank, Gladys Rae//Hannas, Harriet
FAM/TUR-1 "Long John" Turner Family Showalter, Noah
FAM/STO-17 Stovall Journal
FAM/ROL-1 Clifford Roloff and Harriet Bittner and Related Families: Narrative and Genealogy Roloff, Clifford Edwin
FAM/SPO-1 American Ancestors and Descendants of Sarah Ann Spohn (1834-1894) Peterson, Ernest C
FAM/SMI-22 History of Port Hood and Port Hood Island with the Genealogy of the Smith Family 1610-1967 Smith, Perley W.
FAM/TUE-1 Tueth; other families: Hart, Fields, Newkirk, Wills Wastradowski, Doris E.
FAM/ROW-1 Richardson Rowland (l79l - l872) and His Family, Wilson County, Tennessee, and Caldwell County, Kentucky Sheridan, Richard C.
FAM/ROK-1 Rokne Root & Branch: The Families of Martha Bardsdatter Osgjerd & Lars Mikkelson Rokne Stenshoel, Eunice//Stenshoel, Myles//Stenshoel, Eric
FAM/YAN-1 Ancestors and Descendants of Capt. William Layton Yancey and His wife Frances Lynn Lewis 1600-1900 Yancey, Rebecca L
FAM/WIL-28 Wilcox Genealogy, Second Edition Foster, Richard E.
FAM/SPE-5 Spears Saga Spears, Joseph F
FAM/SUM-2 Sumner Family History & Genealogy -- microfiche
FAM/RIT-1 Ritchie Family Tree, 1961 Ritchie, Anne & Irwin
FAM/SMI-20 Descendants of George and Barbara (Bash) Smith of Pennsylvania and Ohio Waters, Margaret R
FAM/TRI-1 Descendants of John(l) Tripp of Portsmouth, R.I. Bock, Margaret Buckridge
FAM/STO-14 Stover - Stauffer Connection Stover, Raymond M.
FAM/THO-5 Young Life Melzer, Edna M. Thompson
FAM/WIL-27 Wilcox Descendants Dennett, Helen Virginia Williams
FAM/VAR-1 Varney Family, 1653-1940
FAM/SMI-2 Genealogy of the Descendants of Samuel Smith, Sr., and Elizabeth (McCleave) Smith Miller, A. M./John Peery
FAM/ROU-2 Rounsley (Without a 'd') Rounsley, Harriett Garretson
FAM/WRE-1 Wren Kin Newsletter Wren, Ruth
FAM/STO-13 Stone Search, 1988
FAM/WIL-26 Wilcox Excerpts, Vol 1, Newsletter Bell, Mary Ann Van Zandt
FAM/VAN-9 Van Etten Shott, Joseph W.
FAM/SUL-1 search for the Family, A Journey Trhough the Sullivan-Hicks History Sullivan, John Anthony
FAM/RIN-2 Eighty Seven Lines to Adam Ring, Stuart Sinclair
FAM/SMI-19 "Never more to bound at the bugle sound" Smith, William Randolph
FAM/ROU-1 Joseph Routh Family, l747-l979 Turpin, Tom//Roberts, Earl//Roberts, Anna
FAM/THO-3 Thompson Family Magazine
FAM/SPE-3 Spencer Historical and Genealogical Society, Inc. Spencer Historical and Genealogical Society, Inc.
FAM/VAN-8 Van Meter: l620-l990 Meade, Glenna
FAM/SCH-5 My Father and His People Haynes, Emma Schwabenland
FAM/STU-8a Descendants of Francis Sturgill, Sr. and Rebecca Hash vol 1 Sturgill, David Andrew
FAM/WES-6 Westfall Family
FAM/SMI-18 "Smith" with family group sheets Jansen, Virginia
FAM/TRA-2 Tracy Genealogy: Some of the Descendants pf Lieutenant Thomas Tracy of Norwich, Connecticut Dickson, Tracy Campbell
FAM/WAS-2 Annual: National Society of Washington Family Descendants Hopper, Barbara (editor)
FAM/VAN-7 Concerning The Van Bunschoten or Van Benschoten Family in America Van Bunschoten, William Henry
FAM/WES-5 Westbroek/Westbrook from Holland 1636 to New York
FAM/SMI-17 Joseph Smith Tells his own story
FAM/TRA-1 Family Tree of Ferdinand Trace: Descendants of Ferdinand and Charlotte Cram Trace Trace, Orlando F.//Evanson, Hazel Trace
FAM/THO-10 Forebears of the Thornburg and Hockett Families Bosworth, Velma Hockett
FAM/WIL-23 Williams - Bennington Ancestors and Descendants Taylor, Alberta Deen Bennington
FAM/SPE-1 Speers of Speertown, N.J. Smith, Jane Norman
FAM/VAN-6 Vannoy-Vanhoy News Coleman, Ruby Roberta
FAM/TPW-2 Alaska Gold Rush : Letters and Photographs of Leroy Stewart Townsend, 1898-1899 Townsend, Peggy Jean
FAM/RAY-7 History and Sketches of the Raymond Family and Biographies of the Buckeye Triplets Covert, Delphia Raymond
FAM/WIL-22 Williams Family in America Taylor, Alberta Deen Bennington
FAM/SPA-5 spalding Memorial : A Genealogical History of Edward Spalding Spalding, Charles Warren
FAM/STU-6 Stull Family: Julia Ann Stull (1814-1872) and Her Ancestors Jones, Wayne V.
FAM/SMI-15 Smith Papers Sims, Martin
FAM/TOW-2 About Towne Patterson, Shirley Drury
FAM/WOO-5 Woodward-Kerns Heritage Book
FAM/RAY-3a,b,c,d,e,f Raymond Genealogy: Miscellaneous Files Raymond, Samuel Edward
FAM/THO-11 Thomas Genealogy Seaver, J. Montgomery
FAM/STE Pioneer History and Genealogical Record of Rev. William M. Stewart and Descendants
FAM/VAN-3 Vance Family Scrapbook Vance, Joseph H.
FAM/RIC-9 Rich Family Direct Line Descendancy Norman, Patricia Black
FAM/WES-2 Weston Family, 1806-1983 Lawson, Lester L.
FAM/SMI-14 Files of M.E. Arnold
FAM/TOW-2 About Towne: Towne Family Newsletter Towne Family Association
FAM/STE-7 Isaac Stearns Family through Sheldon Ulysses Stearns Thomas, Elsa Lenore Buell
FAM/SHE-3 Sheldon Family Association Newslatter Sheldon Family Association
FAM/ROG-2 Thomas Rogers, Pilgrim and Some of His Descendants Daniel, Elizabeth S. & Jeanne E. Sawtelle, comp.
FAM/SPA/4 Early Settlers, spaid - anderson - Whitacre Anderson, Rual P
FAM/ROS-7 Ross Family Foster, Mary E.
FAM/SNO-1 snow Genealoty Stevesn, L.W.
FAM/SAY-1 Short Compilation of the Extraordinary Life and Writings of Thomas Say Say, son of Thomas Say
FAM/STE-5 Stewart Clan Magazine Edson, George
FAM/RAY-13 Raynors of Ketchaponack Howell, Stuart Payne comp.
FAM/WAR-5 Warren Family Historian, Quarterly Publication Warren, James W.
FAM/ROE-2 Builders of the bridge; the story of John Roebling and his son David Barnard Steinman
FAM/WIL-19 Wilde Looks Backwards - Memories of Shoreline Dobson, Rose Wilde
FAM/WAR-4 Warth Family & Allied Names: Balta, Bauer, Diener, Kuhen, Maier, Neeff, Richter
FAM/SMY-1 Ancestors and descendants of James & Elizabeth (Gormly)Smyth) Peterson, Carolyn Bryant
FAM/SAW-1 Sawyer and Babcock
FAM/STU-1 Inheritance of Friedrich Schremmel: Some Descendants of Casparus Josephus Stumpf Doerflein, Mary Louise
FAM/RIC-4 Kinfolk Rich Family Association
FAM/VAN-17 Het Geslacht Van Der Goes en Hun Waderwaardigheden
FAM/STR-7 Early History of the Stricklands of Sizergh Washington, S.H. Le
FAM/ROS-3 Dr. Samuel Ross of Coleraine, Massachusetts: Ancestors and Descendants MacBryde, David Caldwell
FAM/STE-22 Genealogy of Thomas Stephens of Turkey Hills Stevens, LesterJ
FAM/WAR-11 Warren Clearinghouse, Depository & Exchange, Issue 1-36 Rasin, Wilma Warrren
FAM/TER-1 Terry Family Historian Terry, Robert 'Mike'
FAM/STR-6 Strickland Genealogy & Family History Chasten, Naomi Ruth Jackson
FAM/TIT-2 Early New England People : Some Account of the Ellis, Pem,berton, Willard, Prescott, Titcomb, Sewall and Longfellow Families Titcomb, Sarah Elizabeth
FAM/ROS-2 Genealogy of the Ross Family: Descendants of Zebulon Ross, who came from Scotland to Dover, Dutchess Co., N.Y., in the early part of the Eighteenth Century. Griffith, W. R; Preston, Augusta E.
FAM/RAT-2 Rathbun, Rathbone, Rathburn Family Historian Rathbun, Frank H.
FAM/WAR-10 Early Ward Families of Western Maryland and the District of Columbia, vol. 1 Smith, Ralph D.
FAM/SHA-2 Sharp Genealogy Birdsall, Carrie Belle Graham//Graham, Mary Elizabeth Sharp
FAM/STR-5a,b Henry Straight of Portsmouth, Rhode Island, 1652-1728, 2 v.
FAM/RIC-17 Edmund Rice (1638) Association Newsletter 1995-1997 Snow, Corrine M.
FAM/TIT-1 Descendants of William Titcomb of Newbury, massachusetts, 1635 Titcomb, Gilbert merill
FAM/STE-18 Johnston's Clan Histories : The Stewarts, John Stewart of Ardvorlich
FAM/WAR-1 First Summary of the Genealogical Histories of the families of the ten children of Fielden and Rhoda Warrick, from 1826 through 1978 Myers, Joyce E.; Warrick, Herbert H.
FAM/SHA-2 Sharp Genealogy: The Family Tree of Henry Miller Fazel, Rena
FAM/TAY-3 Taylor Quarterly Condo, Antoinette
FAM/TOP-1 History of the Tope Family Tope, Melancthon//Maddux, Austin Dale (Patriot Office)
FAM/RIL-1b Colonial Riley Families of the Tidewater Frontier Vol. 2: Documentation in Support of a History of Several Riley Families of Colonial Maryland & Virginia Riley, Robert Shean 1999
FAM/RIL-1a Colonial Riley Families of the Tidewater Frontier Vol. 1: A History of Several Riley Families of Maryland & Virginia Riley, Robert Shean 1999
FAM/SLA-1 Schlegel von Gottleben Family in Germany von Frank, Karl Friedrich A. Russell Slagle
FAM/SCH-4 Estract Schwietzers Richardson, Nondas A.J. Summerfield
FAM/WOO-6 Samuel H. Woods Family Loudin, Myra Maxine Woods Adams Press
FAM/ROT-2 Rothschilds: A Family Fortune Cowles, Virginia Alfred A. Knopf
FAM/TAY-2 Taylor Family Records Seaver, J. Montgomery American Historical-Genealogical Society
FAM/ROB-5 Roberts Family Records Seaver, J. Montgomery American Historical-Genealogical Society
FAM/REY-3 Reynolds Family Records Seaver, J. Montgomery American Historical-Genealogical Society
FAM/STO-5 Stone Family History Seaver, J. Montgomery American Historical-Genealogical Society
FAM/REE-1 Reed Family History Seaver, J. Montgomery American Historical-Genealogical Society
FAM/SCO-1 Scott Family Records Seaver, J. Montgomery American Historical-Genealogical Society
FAM/WRI-1 Branch of the Wright Tree Amerman, Betty//Clinton, Dixie//Heiss, Phyllis Ammerman-Clinton-Heiss
FAM/SLA-2 Prairie Schooners and Whippletrees McLeod, Evelyn Slaterq Amundsen Pub.
FAM/RIN-3 From Ikervar to Devil's Garden: The Saga of Alexander Ringhoffer Tonne, Mozelle Gray Anchor
FAM/SAE-1 Our Norwegian Ancestors [Saebo/Sebo/Sabo] Rutt, Anna Hong Anna Hong Rutt
FAM/WIL-25 Williams Families of New Jersey (Descendants of Matthew Williams of Wethersfield Conn.) Williams, Lyle Keith Anundsen Publishing
FAM/WIL-1 Willises of Virginia Potter, Maud author
FAM/SMI-6 Smith - Eccleston Swift, Erma L. author
FAM/SAG-1 March of the Sages Ball, Bonnie (Sage) author
FAM/WEL-6 History of the Welles Family in England & Normandy Welles, Albert author
FAM/RAN-3 Our English Randall Roots Untangled for Immigrant John Randall's English Ancestry Dinan, Elaine H. author
FAM/SHA-1 Little SHAVERs: 'neither fame nor fortune', 1824-1977 Shields, Margaret L. Shaver author
FAM/ROC-1 Rockett and Allied Families, 1681-1981 Rockett(e), John Franklin author
FAM/SMI-5 Genealogy of William Smith of Wrightstown, Bucks County, Pennsylvania, 1684. Smith, Josiah B. author
FAM/VAN-13 Years to Live, Years to Tell, 1500-1986: Ancestors and Descendants of VanBuren and Ford Van Buren, Donald and Carol Ford Van Buren author
FAM/ROB-9 Boggy Rangers Robbins, Eugene W. author
FAM/VAN-12b,c Van Cleave Family: Vol. II, The Pioneers; Vol. III, The Grand Endeavor Wenzel, Allan Ray author
FAM/WEL-2 History of the Ancient Esteemed Noble Family von Molsdorff, called Weller Weller, Mrs. Harry C. author
FAM/STE-15 Woven Strands of the Clan: The Ancestors and Descendants of Clinton George Stewart and Mildred Dorothy Smith Burgess, Patricia Mae author
FAM/RAN-1 Randall Family Randall, Jack author
FAM/SEY-1 Puritan Migration to Connecticut: The Saga of the Seymour Family, 1129-1746 Seymour, Malcolm author
FAM/WIE-1 In Search of Familie Wiese Whipple, Irma Wiese author
FAM/RYK-1 Ryker Family Wenzel, Allan Ray author
FAM/STR-1 Henry Cobb Stryker and Amanda Rosetta Walker, Their Ancestors and Descendants Wikberg, Daisy Belle author
FAM/SKI-2 Skinner Kinsmen: [extracted pages] Descendants of Thomas Skinner of Malden, Massachusetts Fernald, Mrs. Natalie R. author
FAM/RAM-2 Palatine Roots Rampy, Gordon A. author
FAM/SEW-1 Seward and Related Families Seward, George C. author
FAM/STE-13 Family and Descendants of Sheldon Ulysses Stearns and his wife Mary Jocelyn Monroe Swanson, Jr., Chester Vincent author
FAM/RAI-1 Wallace A. Rainey and Jessie I. Ringer, Their Ancestors, Descendants and Allied Families Rainey, Ralph E. author
FAM/WHI-7 Whitcomb Family in America Whitcomb, Charlotte author
FAM/RUN-4 Descendants of William Runchey and Esther Flemming Dunning Bosley, Jerome Donnergaard author
FAM/WEL-1 Our Colonial Weller Ancestors: John Daniel Weller, 1670 ca.-1758 Weller, Richard S. author
FAM/SIM-5 History of Simmons-Plante Families Simmons, Elaine McConnell//Mosier, Ardith Simmons//Madsen, Dorothy St. Dennis// author
FAM/ROS-11 Andrew Rose Family of Bucks County, Pennsylvania, and Mercer County, Pennsylvania: The First Five Generations in America Rose, Christine author
FAM/SMI-3 Smith Swift, Erma comp. author
FAM/WHI-5 White Family and The Peck Family White, Van L. author
FAM/RUN-2 Runyon Genealogy Runyon, Robert//Runyon, Amos author
FAM/WEI-1 Biographical Sketches and Family Records of the Gabriel Weimer and David Weimer Families Potts, Louise Crise author
FAM/SIM-3 Early Simisons: A Summary Simison, Herbert E. author
FAM/VUN-1 Vunk Family: A Record of Some Descendants of Hendrick Vunck, Soldier of the American Revolution Sandwick, Sr., Charles M. author
FAM/TIL-1 Tilden Family: Our English Ancestors, 1235-1635 Tilden, John author
FAM/STO-2 Descendants of Henry Stone and Tabitha Tuttle LeBlanc, Eva Laughlin author
FAM/ROO-2 Henry Root: Surveyor, Engineer and Inventor; Personal History and Reminiscences with Personal Opinions on Contemporary Events, 1845-1921 Root, Henry author
FAM/SRO-1 Family History of the Surname Sroufe Webster, Sally Anne Sroufe author
FAM/ROB-12 Robertson: Ancestors and Descendants of Alexander Burslem Robertson Wheeler, Mary Corkins author
FAM/SIE-1b Supplement to the Siebenthaler Family History 1942-1956 Siebenthaler, M. J. author
FAM/SWA-2 Swasey (Swessy) Family Society Downing, Clyde W. author
FAM/WHI-1 White and Affiliated Families Beetle, Nadeane Ward author

Pages